Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
15th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.17
6.47
details
3Lz
Lorine SCHILD
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
5.78
details
3Lo
Lorine SCHILD
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
5.59
details
3S
Sarina JOOS
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
5.16
details
3T
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
4.87
details
2A
Ginevra NEGRELLO
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Olivia LISKO
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Anna Deniz OZDEMIR
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.48
details
2F
Júlía Rós VIÐARSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.22
2.20
details
2F
Michaela VRASTAKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.22
2.20
details
2Lo
Lisa AMAECHI
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S
Lisa AMAECHI
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Michaela VRASTAKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Mia Risa GOMEZ
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.02
1.23
details
1Lz
Olivia LISKO
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
0.55
details
1Lz
Sarina JOOS
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.54
details
1F
Ginevra NEGRELLO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Ysaline HIBON
LUX
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences